Nejlepší sázky
TOP TENIS

Pella G. - Kwon S.W.
16. 10. 2019 13:00

Cuevas P. - Dellien H.
16. 10. 2019 13:00

Nishioka Y. - Fritz T.
16. 10. 2019 13:00

Mannarino A. - Kukushkin M.
16. 10. 2019 13:00

Rosol L. - Lajovic D.
16. 10. 2019 14:00

Kohlschreiber P. - Khachanov K.
16. 10. 2019 17:00

Simon G. - Tsonga J.
16. 10. 2019 18:00

Querrey S. - Dimitrov G.
16. 10. 2019 18:00

Wawrinka S. - Lopez F.
16. 10. 2019 19:00

Čilič M. - Karlovic I.
17. 10. 2019 10:00

Fognini F. - Tipsarevic J.
17. 10. 2019 12:00

Nejlepší sázky
TOP HOKEJ

Washington - Toronto
17. 10. 2019 1:00

Pittsburgh - Colorado
17. 10. 2019 1:00

Edmonton - Philadelphia
17. 10. 2019 3:00

Anaheim - Buffalo
17. 10. 2019 4:00

Nejlepší sázky
LIGA MISTRŮ

Š.Doněck - D.Záhřeb
22. 10. 2019 18:00

Atletico Madrid - Leverkusen
22. 10. 2019 18:00

FC Bruggy - PSG
22. 10. 2019 21:00

Galatasaray - Real Madrid
22. 10. 2019 21:00

Olympiakos - Bayern M.
22. 10. 2019 21:00

Tottenham - Crvena Zvezda
22. 10. 2019 21:00

Manchester City - Bergamo
22. 10. 2019 21:00

Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva
22. 10. 2019 21:00

RB Lipsko - Zenit Petrohrad
23. 10. 2019 18:00

Ajax - Chelsea
23. 10. 2019 18:00

Genk - Liverpool
23. 10. 2019 21:00

Salzburg - Neapol
23. 10. 2019 21:00

Slavia - Barcelona
23. 10. 2019 21:00

Inter Milan - Dortmund
23. 10. 2019 21:00

Benfica - Lyon
23. 10. 2019 21:00

Lille - Valencia
23. 10. 2019 21:00

Nejlepší sázky
EVROPSKÁ LIGA

Karabach - APOEL Nicosie
24. 10. 2019 18:00

FC Porto - Gl.Rangers
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Young Boys - Feyenoord
24. 10. 2019 18:00

CSKA Moskva - Ferencváros
24. 10. 2019 18:00

FK Ludogorets - Espanyol
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Gent - Wolfsburg
24. 10. 2019 18:00

St.Etienne - Oleksandria
24. 10. 2019 18:00

AS Řím - Mgladbach
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Istanbul BB - Wolfsberger
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Besiktas - Braga
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Partizan Bělehrad - Manchester Utd.
24. 10. 2019 18:00

Alkmaar - Astana
24. 10. 2019 18:00

D.Kyjev - Kodaň
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Malmo - Lugano
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Getafe - Basel
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Sporting - Trondheim
24. 10. 2019 21:00

PSV - Lask Linz
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Celtic - Lazio
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Rennes - CFR Kluž
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Arsenal - Guimaraes
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Frankfurt - St.Lutych
24. 10. 2019 21:00

Nejlepší sázky
KVALIFIKACE ME 2020

Turecko - Island
14. 11. 2019 17:00

Albánie - Andora
14. 11. 2019 19:00

Francie - Moldavsko
14. 11. 2019 19:00

Anglie - Černá Hora
14. 11. 2019 20:00

Česko - Kosovo
14. 11. 2019 20:00

Srbsko - Lucembursko
14. 11. 2019 20:00

Portugalsko - Litva
14. 11. 2019 20:00

Nejlepší sázky
ANGLIE -1. LIGA

Everton - West Ham
19. 10. 2019 13:00

Aston Villa - Brighton
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Bournemouth - Norwich
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Chelsea - Newcastle
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Leicester - Burnley
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Tottenham - Watford
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Wolverhampton - Southampton
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Cr.Palace - Manchester City
19. 10. 2019 18:00

Manchester Utd. - Liverpool
20. 10. 2019 17:00

Sheffield United - Arsenal
21. 10. 2019 21:00

Southampton - Leicester
25. 10. 2019 21:00

Manchester City - Aston Villa
26. 10. 2019 13:00

Brighton - Everton
26. 10. 2019 16:00

Watford - Bournemouth
26. 10. 2019 16:00

West Ham - Sheffield United
26. 10. 2019 16:00

Burnley - Chelsea
26. 10. 2019 18:00

Newcastle - Wolverhampton
27. 10. 2019 15:00

Arsenal - Cr.Palace
27. 10. 2019 17:00

Liverpool - Tottenham
27. 10. 2019 17:00

Norwich - Manchester Utd.
27. 10. 2019 17:00

Nejlepší sázky
ČESKO - 1. LIGA

Liberec - Jablonec
19. 10. 2019 14:00

Zlín - M.Boleslav
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Olomouc - Č. Budějovice
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Slavia - Příbram
19. 10. 2019 19:00

Plzeň - Ostrava
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Karviná - Slovácko
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Bohemians - Opava
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Teplice - Sparta
20. 10. 2019 18:00

Plzeň - Slavia
27. 10. 2019 17:00

Nejlepší sázky
ŠPANĚLSKO - 1. LIGA

Granada - Osasuna
18. 10. 2019 21:00

Eibar - Barcelona
19. 10. 2019 13:00

Atletico Madrid - Valencia
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Getafe - Leganes
19. 10. 2019 18:00

Mallorca - Real Madrid
19. 10. 2019 21:00

Alavés - Vigo
20. 10. 2019 12:00

S.Sebastian - Betis Sevilla
20. 10. 2019 14:00

Espanyol - Villarreal
20. 10. 2019 16:00

Bilbao - Valladolid
20. 10. 2019 18:00

Sevilla - Levante
20. 10. 2019 21:00

Villarreal - Alavés
25. 10. 2019 21:00

Barcelona - Real Madrid
26. 10. 2019 13:00

Leganes - Mallorca
26. 10. 2019 16:00

Valladolid - Eibar
26. 10. 2019 18:00

Atletico Madrid - Bilbao
26. 10. 2019 21:00

Vigo - S.Sebastian
27. 10. 2019 12:00

Granada - Betis Sevilla
27. 10. 2019 14:00

Levante - Espanyol
27. 10. 2019 16:00

Sevilla - Getafe
27. 10. 2019 18:00

Osasuna - Valencia
27. 10. 2019 21:00

Nejlepší sázky
ITÁLIE - 1. LIGA

Lazio - Bergamo
19. 10. 2019 15:00

Napoli - Verona
19. 10. 2019 18:00

Juventus - Bologna
19. 10. 2019 20:00

Sassuolo - Inter Milan
20. 10. 2019 12:00

Sampdoria - AS Řím
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Udinese - Turín
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Cagliari - Spal 2013
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Parma - Janov
20. 10. 2019 18:00

AC Milan - Lecce
20. 10. 2019 20:00

Brescia - Fiorentina
21. 10. 2019 20:00

Verona - Sassuolo
25. 10. 2019 20:00

Lecce - Juventus
26. 10. 2019 15:00

Inter Milan - Parma
26. 10. 2019 18:00

Janov - Brescia
26. 10. 2019 20:00

Bologna - Sampdoria
27. 10. 2019 12:00

Turín - Cagliari
27. 10. 2019 15:00

Bergamo - Udinese
27. 10. 2019 15:00

Spal 2013 - Napoli
27. 10. 2019 15:00

AS Řím - AC Milan
27. 10. 2019 18:00

Fiorentina - Lazio
27. 10. 2019 20:00

Nejlepší sázky
NĚMECKO - 1. LIGA

Frankfurt - Leverkusen
18. 10. 2019 20:00

RB Lipsko - Wolfsburg
19. 10. 2019 15:00

Dusseldorf - Mainz
19. 10. 2019 15:00

Union Berlin - Freiburg
19. 10. 2019 15:00

W.Brémy - Hertha
19. 10. 2019 15:00

Augsburg - Bayern M.
19. 10. 2019 15:00

Dortmund - Mgladbach
19. 10. 2019 18:00

Köln - Paderborn
20. 10. 2019 15:00

Hoffenheim - Schalke
20. 10. 2019 18:00

Mainz - Köln
25. 10. 2019 20:00

Freiburg - RB Lipsko
26. 10. 2019 15:00

Bayern M. - Union Berlin
26. 10. 2019 15:00

Schalke - Dortmund
26. 10. 2019 15:00

Hertha - Hoffenheim
26. 10. 2019 15:00

Paderborn - Dusseldorf
26. 10. 2019 15:00

Leverkusen - W.Brémy
26. 10. 2019 18:00

Wolfsburg - Augsburg
27. 10. 2019 15:00

Mgladbach - Frankfurt
27. 10. 2019 18:00

Hoffenheim - Paderborn
01. 11. 2019 20:00

RB Lipsko - Mainz
02. 11. 2019 15:00

W.Brémy - Freiburg
02. 11. 2019 15:00

Leverkusen - Mgladbach
02. 11. 2019 15:00

Dortmund - Wolfsburg
02. 11. 2019 15:00

Frankfurt - Bayern M.
02. 11. 2019 15:00

Union Berlin - Hertha
02. 11. 2019 18:00

Dusseldorf - Köln
03. 11. 2019 15:00

Augsburg - Schalke
03. 11. 2019 18:00

Nejlepší sázky
NHL

Washington - Toronto
17. 10. 2019 1:00

Columbus - Dallas
17. 10. 2019 1:00

Pittsburgh - Colorado
17. 10. 2019 1:00

Edmonton - Philadelphia
17. 10. 2019 3:00

Anaheim - Buffalo
17. 10. 2019 4:00

San Jose - Carolina
17. 10. 2019 4:00

New Jersey - NY Rangers
18. 10. 2019 1:00

Boston - Tampa Bay
18. 10. 2019 1:00

Montreal - Minnesota
18. 10. 2019 1:00

St.Louis - Vancouver
18. 10. 2019 2:00

Winnipeg - NY Islanders
18. 10. 2019 2:00

Calgary - Detroit
18. 10. 2019 3:00

Las Vegas - Ottawa
18. 10. 2019 4:00

Arizona - Nashville
18. 10. 2019 4:00

Los Angeles - Buffalo
18. 10. 2019 4:00

Chicago - Philadelphia
25. 10. 2019 2:00

Nejlepší sázky
KHL

Astana - Din.Riga
16. 10. 2019 15:00

Dynamo M. - CSKA Moskva
16. 10. 2019 18:00

Soči - Magnitogorsk
16. 10. 2019 18:00

Sp.Moskva - Novosibirsk
16. 10. 2019 18:00

Chabarovsk - Čerepovec
17. 10. 2019 11:00

Vladivostok - Jaroslavl
17. 10. 2019 11:00

Kazaň - Jokerit
17. 10. 2019 18:00

Nižněkamsk - Petrohrad
17. 10. 2019 18:00

Din.Minsk - N.Novgorod
17. 10. 2019 18:00

Vitaz - Čeljabinsk
17. 10. 2019 18:00

Jekatěrinburg - Omsk
18. 10. 2019 16:00

Soči - Novosibirsk
18. 10. 2019 18:00

Vladivostok - Čerepovec
19. 10. 2019 9:00

Kunlun - Dynamo M.
19. 10. 2019 9:00

Ufa - Kazaň
19. 10. 2019 13:00

Jokerit - N.Novgorod
19. 10. 2019 16:00

CSKA Moskva - Čeljabinsk
19. 10. 2019 16:00

Nur Sultan - Vitaz
20. 10. 2019 13:00

Magnitogorsk - Omsk
20. 10. 2019 14:00

Petrohrad - Sp.Moskva
20. 10. 2019 16:00

Din.Riga - Nižněkamsk
20. 10. 2019 16:00

Chabarovsk - Dynamo M.
21. 10. 2019 11:00

Kunlun - Soči
21. 10. 2019 13:00

Jekatěrinburg - Kazaň
21. 10. 2019 16:00

Jaroslavl - Čeljabinsk
21. 10. 2019 18:00

CSKA Moskva - N.Novgorod
21. 10. 2019 18:00

Nejlepší sázky
NBA

Toronto - New Orleans
23. 10. 2019 2:00

LA Clippers - LA Lakers
23. 10. 2019 4:00

Nejlepší sázky
MLB

NY Yankees - Houston
17. 10. 2019 2:00

Tiket